Friday, 15 July 2016 09:24

2016 Finalists

Written by
Rate this item
(18 votes)

 

Congratulations Finalists!

JUNIORS 

Category   Name Country
       
JUNIOR-ACTING      
  1225 Giada Giardinelli Romania
  1165 Juan Villatoro Manzo Guatemala
  1289 Megan Meyer South Africa
       
       
JUNIOR-DANCE GROUP      
  1303 Pulse Exp South Africa
  1508 Duo Kamilia & Artem Russia
  1227 Dance World Jr. Romania
       
       
JUNIOR-DANCE SOLO 1214 Isabella Chao Australia
  1198 Hannah Vannatta United States
  1297 Daniel Ourique South Africa
  1353 Marco Unabia Philippines
  1036 Ethan Scharneck New Zealand
       
       
JUNIOR-INSTRUMENTALIST      
  1307 Yohanes Pasirua Indonisia
  1334 Nikita Kolodin Russia
  1220 Andrei Cerbu Romania
  1224 Mark Mesaros Romania
  1089 Chulabutra Chuenchoksan Thailand
  1125 Rebecca Niu Canada
       
       
JUNIOR-INSTRUMENTALIST GROUP      
  1170 Lightning Drummers Jamaica
       
       
JUNIOR-MODELS-FEMALE      
  1275 Maya Phele South Africa
  1268 Jeanna Bissett South Africa
  1376 Lynn Kuge Japan
  1017 Cecelia Arteaga United States
  1509 Kamila Malikova Russia
  1250 Patricia Pomalay Philippines
  1050 Zionah Butler United States
  1214 Isabella Chao Australia
       
       
JUNIOR-MODELS-MALE      
  1393 Pannaphat Pragopsiang Thailand
  1165 Juan Manzo Guatemala
  1134 Kovacs T. Peter Hungary
  1428 Benjamin Gonzalez Spain
  1510 Atrem Badertdinov Russia
  1182 Kantapat Rochana Smith Thailand
  1601 Kovacs Benjamin Hungary
  1089 Chulabutra Chuenchoksan Thailand
       
       
JUNIOR-VOCAL GROUP      
  1521 Perfect Harmony United States
       
       
JUNIOR-VOCAL      
  1092 Jack Bubb New Zealand
  1435 Charmaine Koh Shermin Malaysia
  1479 Pollianna Ryzhak Ukraine
  1107 Alexander Pantoja United States
  1165 Juan Villatoro Manzo Guatemala
  1311 Cynthia Zietara UK 

 

SENIORS

 

CATEGORY   Name Country
       
SENIOR - ACTING      
  1329 Ryan Meyer South Africa
  1077 Brooke Sandys New Zealand
  1318 Dapnne Pezati Great Britain
       
       
SENIOR - DANCE GROUP      
  1336 Jr. New System Philippines
  1440 Liku Dance Group Malaysia
  1387 Funky Feet Ireland
  1226 Dance World Romania
  1301 Chase & Ashley South Africa
       
       
SENIOR - DANCE SOLO      
  1195 Christopher Woschitz Austria
  1332 Nalobanaye Poswa South Africa
  1420 Filock  France
  1352 Ira Sisa Aparra Philippines
       
       
SENIOR - INSTRUMENTALIST      
  1499 Silent Nhendere Zimbabwe
  1438 Khamarul Kowasin Malaysia
  1183 Tachaya Pratumwan Thailand
  1041 Alex Lawson Jamaica
  1158 Alejandro Bravo Venezuala
       
       
SENIOR - INSTRUMENTALIST GROUP      
  1153 Positive Vybrationz Jamaica
       
       
SENIOR MODELS - FEMALE      
  1208 Shakaia Jae Australia
  1270 Chase Ann Collett South Africa
  1518 Cynthia De Sousa France
  1269 Shanea Angela Miller South Africa
  1174 Tricelle Powell Jamaica
  1451 Kaitlyn Shaw United States
  1477 Cilene Swanepoel South Africa
       
       
SENIOR MODELS - MALE      
  1212 Josh Topfer Australia
  1271 Ashley Behrens South Africa
  1201 Liam Wilson Australia
  1358 David Priego Walker Philippines
  1604 Timothy Hogo Zimbabwe
  1167 Elmar Rojas Cordon Guatemala
  1166 Juan Manuel Lopez Guatemala
       
       
SENIOR MODELS - EVERYDAY MODEL      
  1392 Parinda Rungrojkittikul Thailand
  1450 Maddie Kopjanski United States
  1136 Lorenzo William New Zealand
       
       
SENIOR - VOCAL GROUP      
  1385 Stage Academy Ireland
  1113 Marod Czech Republic
       
       
SENIOR - VOCAL      
  1047 Jada McKenzie-Moore Canada
  1251 Veenen Nair Philippines
  1163 Diego Guzman Guatemala
  1258 Jeremy Layug Philippines
Read 18685 times Last modified on Thursday, 08 September 2016 02:13

Leave a comment

We moderate all comments before publishing.

Translate

English French German Italian Portuguese Russian Spanish

WCOPA Success Stories